Catch All
The Updates

Sign up to stay updated on the latest news, fixtures,
and information from Rayleigh CC and our partners.


Statistics

Every run, wicket and catch recorded at Rayleigh CC since 1995. Pick a season, a team or a type of cricket below.

Includes games up to 20 September 2026.

Team
All

2026 season · All cricket · 147 players

#PlayerMInnsNORunsHSAvgS/R501004s6s
101Phil Wolff5223827*–112.500040
102Gill Collins65034166.8016.670010
103Ridan Advani441312010.3330.100020
104Nick Green1975271013.5061.360030
105Prajin Raja44026136.5089.660040
106Ronak Suthar220231711.5067.650040
107Aaron Mayfield95221177.0060.000040
108Ethan Rogers110212121.00131.250020
109Greg Hood6432112*21.0095.450011
110Henry Barker16532111*10.5072.410010
111Jordan Castle55019113.8015.380020
112Rian Shah22017108.5058.620030
113Trevor Nunn8641714*8.5062.960020
114Flynn Barker1111515*–93.750020
115Jodie Billett221151315.0038.240020
116Andy James82113913.0057.140000
117Zach Skillet6421386.5092.860001
118Akhil Sharma6501252.4016.670010
119Dev Advani110111111.0064.710020
120Piers Pattison22011115.5064.710010
121Thomas O'Sullivan1154878.0012.900010
122Vivaan Singh220864.0032.000010
123Avyukt Sharma43174*3.5020.000000
124Sarath Kotamarthi21177*–87.500010
125Aimee Valentine220653.0026.320000
126Marie Kelly32164*6.0020.000000
127Elisha Brett53255*5.0027.780010
128John Isherwood11155*–33.330000
129Kerry Everett-Lees110555.00–0000
130Kaushal Vijay520532.5021.740000
131Paul Cox432555.0020.830000
132Vineet Singh220552.5020.830000
133Emma Marsden541321.004.550000
134Isabel Green531321.508.330000
135Joshua Francis110333.0033.330000
136Vedant Singh110333.0017.650000
137Beth Jenkins55221*0.670.000000
138Andy Lynch110111.00–0000
139Meg Turnbull210111.008.330000
140Waj Ahmed110111.00–0000
141Becky Green11100*–0.000000
142Bonnie Woodrow210000.00–0000
143Danielle Hindley110000.00–0000
144Jake Ashworth210000.000.000000
145Sean Miller110000.000.000000
146Umer Khan220000.000.000000
147Yuvaan Prasad110000.000.000000