Catch All
The Updates

Sign up to stay updated on the latest news, fixtures,
and information from Rayleigh CC and our partners.


Statistics

Every run, wicket and catch recorded at Rayleigh CC since 1995. Pick a season, a team or a type of cricket below.

Includes games up to 20 September 2026.

Team
All

2026 season · All cricket · 147 players

#PlayerMInnsNORunsHSAvgS/R501004s6s
1Becky Green11100*–0.000000
2Bonnie Woodrow210000.00–0000
3Danielle Hindley110000.00–0000
4Jake Ashworth210000.000.000000
5Sean Miller110000.000.000000
6Umer Khan220000.000.000000
7Yuvaan Prasad110000.000.000000
8Andy Lynch110111.00–0000
9Meg Turnbull210111.008.330000
10Waj Ahmed110111.00–0000
11Beth Jenkins55221*0.670.000000
12Emma Marsden541321.004.550000
13Isabel Green531321.508.330000
14Joshua Francis110333.0033.330000
15Vedant Singh110333.0017.650000
16Elisha Brett53255*5.0027.780010
17John Isherwood11155*–33.330000
18Kerry Everett-Lees110555.00–0000
19Kaushal Vijay520532.5021.740000
20Paul Cox432555.0020.830000
21Vineet Singh220552.5020.830000
22Aimee Valentine220653.0026.320000
23Marie Kelly32164*6.0020.000000
24Avyukt Sharma43174*3.5020.000000
25Sarath Kotamarthi21177*–87.500010
26Thomas O'Sullivan1154878.0012.900010
27Vivaan Singh220864.0032.000010
28Dev Advani110111111.0064.710020
29Piers Pattison22011115.5064.710010
30Akhil Sharma6501252.4016.670010
31Andy James82113913.0057.140000
32Zach Skillet6421386.5092.860001
33Flynn Barker1111515*–93.750020
34Jodie Billett221151315.0038.240020
35Rian Shah22017108.5058.620030
36Trevor Nunn8641714*8.5062.960020
37Jordan Castle55019113.8015.380020
38Aaron Mayfield95221177.0060.000040
39Ethan Rogers110212121.00131.250020
40Greg Hood6432112*21.0095.450011
41Henry Barker16532111*10.5072.410010
42Ronak Suthar220231711.5067.650040
43Prajin Raja44026136.5089.660040
44Nick Green1975271013.5061.360030
45Ridan Advani441312010.3330.100020
46Gill Collins65034166.8016.670010
47Dylan Batt2213828*38.00233.330032
48Phil Wolff5223827*–112.500040
49Freya Barnard77041215.8638.240010
50Cameron Mantle95043218.6097.730060